Heraklion, Crete

Cheap round-trips from from Tallinn to Heraklion.

from Stockholm 139 EUR from Helsinki 224 EUR from Riga 225 EUR from Tallinn 235 EUR

Search more flights from Tallinn to Heraklion

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 20m
Thu 14.05.2020 03:35 - 10:55
  • A3 03:35 Tallinn (TLL) 07:00 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 10:05 Athens (ATH) 10:55 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 50m
Fri 22.05.2020 21:00 - 02:50
  • A3 21:00 Heraklion (HER) 21:55 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 23:20 Athens (ATH) 02:50 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 20m
Thu 04.06.2020 03:35 - 10:55
  • A3 03:35 Tallinn (TLL) 07:00 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 10:05 Athens (ATH) 10:55 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 20m
Fri 12.06.2020 02:40 - 10:00
  • DY 02:40 Heraklion (HER) 05:35 Stockholm (ARN)
  • BT 07:50 Stockholm (ARN) 10:00 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

Sort by date

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 25m
Thu 13.08.2020 19:30 - 01:55
  • DY 19:30 Tallinn (TLL) 19:30 Stockholm (ARN)
  • DY 21:00 Stockholm (ARN) 01:55 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 50m
Fri 21.08.2020 21:00 - 02:50
  • A3 21:00 Heraklion (HER) 21:55 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 23:20 Athens (ATH) 02:50 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 25m
Thu 13.08.2020 19:30 - 01:55
  • DY 19:30 Tallinn (TLL) 19:30 Stockholm (ARN)
  • DY 21:00 Stockholm (ARN) 01:55 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 20m
Fri 21.08.2020 17:30 - 02:50
  • GQ 17:30 Heraklion (HER) 18:30 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 23:20 Athens (ATH) 02:50 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 20m
Tue 04.08.2020 12:15 - 19:35
  • DY 12:15 Tallinn (TLL) 12:45 Oslo (OSL)
  • DY 14:35 Oslo (OSL) 19:35 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 50m
Fri 14.08.2020 21:00 - 02:50
  • A3 21:00 Heraklion (HER) 21:55 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 23:20 Athens (ATH) 02:50 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h
Thu 06.08.2020 12:15 - 22:15
  • DY 12:15 Tallinn (TLL) 12:45 Oslo (OSL)
  • DY 17:15 Oslo (OSL) 22:15 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 50m
Fri 14.08.2020 21:00 - 02:50
  • A3 21:00 Heraklion (HER) 21:55 Athens (ATH)
  • A3 23:20 Athens (ATH) 02:50 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 20m
Tue 04.08.2020 12:15 - 19:35
  • DY 12:15 Tallinn (TLL) 12:45 Oslo (OSL)
  • DY 14:35 Oslo (OSL) 19:35 Heraklion (HER)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 20m
Fri 14.08.2020 02:40 - 10:00
  • DY 02:40 Heraklion (HER) 05:35 Stockholm (ARN)
  • BT 07:50 Stockholm (ARN) 10:00 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (1)

Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 14 EUR Berlin, Germany 23 EUR London, Great Britain 26 EUR Paris, France 31 EUR Milan, Italy 51 EUR Valleta, Malta 82 EUR Rome, Italy 82 EUR Malaga,Spain 91 EUR Madrid, Spain 91 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 92 EUR Barcelona, Spain 92 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 103 EUR Palma, Majorca 107 EUR Alicante, Spain 113 EUR Atheena, Greece 116 EUR Porto, Portugal 117 EUR Split, Croatia 119 EUR Ibiza, Spain 123 EUR Faro, Portugal 126 EUR Valencia, Spain 131 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 132 EUR Rhodes, Greece 140 EUR Girona, Spain 145 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 145 EUR Nice, France 146 EUR Menorca, Spain 149 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 151 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 172 EUR Chania, Crete 182 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 183 EUR Corfu, Greece 188 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 220 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 225 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 228 EUR Santorini, Greece 232 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 330 EUR Los Angeles, USA 339 EUR New York, USA 345 EUR Beijing, China 370 EUR Miami, United States 379 EUR New Delhi, India 441 EUR Hong Kong, China 495 EUR Mumbai, India 496 EUR San Francisco, USA 496 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 506 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 541 EUR Malé, Maldives 552 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 589 EUR