Atheena, Greece

Cheap round-trips from from Tallinn to Athena.

from Tallinn 61 EUR from Riga 85 EUR from Helsinki 99 EUR

Search more flights from Tallinn to Athena

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 27.08.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 03.09.2020 06:40 - 14:15
  • OS 06:40 Athens (ATH) 07:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 10:55 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 25.08.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 03.09.2020 06:40 - 14:15
  • OS 06:40 Athens (ATH) 07:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 10:55 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 22.09.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 01.10.2020 12:00 - 22:45
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • U2 18:00 London (LGW) 22:45 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 24.09.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 01.10.2020 12:00 - 22:45
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • U2 18:00 London (LGW) 22:45 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 29.09.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 08.10.2020 12:00 - 22:45
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • U2 18:00 London (LGW) 22:45 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 22.09.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 01.10.2020 06:40 - 14:15
  • OS 06:40 Athens (ATH) 07:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 10:55 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 24.09.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 01.10.2020 06:40 - 14:15
  • OS 06:40 Athens (ATH) 07:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 10:55 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (29)

 

Sort by date

October, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 20.10.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 27.10.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Sat 24.10.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 03.11.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Sat 17.10.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 27.10.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 22.10.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 29.10.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 20.10.2020 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 29.10.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (63)

 

Sort by date

November, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 03.11.2020 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 10.11.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 03.11.2020 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 12.11.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 03.11.2020 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Thu 12.11.2020 09:45 - 18:15
  • W6 09:45 Athens (ATH) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 10.11.2020 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 19.11.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 05.11.2020 06:45 - 14:25
  • BT 06:45 Tallinn (TLL) 08:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 11:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 12.11.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (63)

 

December, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 06.12.2020 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 17.12.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 10.12.2020 06:45 - 14:25
  • BT 06:45 Tallinn (TLL) 08:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 11:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 17.12.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 03.12.2020 06:45 - 14:25
  • BT 06:45 Tallinn (TLL) 08:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 11:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 10.12.2020 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 30m
Fri 04.12.2020 06:25 - 12:55
  • SK 06:25 Tallinn (TLL) 07:00 Copenhagen (CPH)
  • SK 08:40 Copenhagen (CPH) 12:55 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 15.12.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 01.12.2020 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 08.12.2020 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

January, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 31.01.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 09.02.2021 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 17.01.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 26.01.2021 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 17.01.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 28.01.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 31.01.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 45m
Tue 09.02.2021 10:55 - 20:40
  • U2 10:55 Athens (ATH) 13:00 Berlin (BER)
  • FR 17:40 Berlin (BER) 20:40 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 31.01.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 11.02.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

February, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 28.02.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 09.03.2021 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 28.02.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 11.03.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 25.02.2021 06:45 - 14:25
  • BT 06:45 Tallinn (TLL) 08:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 11:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 04.03.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 25.02.2021 06:45 - 14:25
  • BT 06:45 Tallinn (TLL) 08:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 11:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:25 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Thu 04.03.2021 09:45 - 18:15
  • W6 09:45 Athens (ATH) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

Sort by date

March, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 07.03.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 18.03.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 35m
Tue 09.03.2021 14:55 - 21:30
  • W6 14:55 Tallinn (TLL) 16:20 Vienna (VIE)
  • A3 18:20 Vienna (VIE) 21:30 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 18.03.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 07.03.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 16.03.2021 11:10 - 18:15
  • OE 11:10 Athens (ATH) 12:35 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 07.03.2021 13:20 - 20:35
  • BT 13:20 Tallinn (TLL) 14:15 Berlin (BER)
  • A3 16:50 Berlin (BER) 20:35 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Thu 18.03.2021 09:45 - 18:15
  • W6 09:45 Athens (ATH) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 30m
Thu 18.03.2021 06:25 - 12:55
  • SK 06:25 Tallinn (TLL) 07:00 Copenhagen (CPH)
  • SK 08:40 Copenhagen (CPH) 12:55 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 25.03.2021 11:00 - 18:15
  • OE 11:00 Athens (ATH) 12:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (14)

 

Sort by date

April, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 13.04.2021 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 22.04.2021 12:00 - 22:45
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • U2 18:00 London (LGW) 22:45 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 15.04.2021 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 22.04.2021 12:00 - 22:45
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • U2 18:00 London (LGW) 22:45 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 13.04.2021 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 30m
Thu 22.04.2021 12:00 - 22:30
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • BT 17:45 London (LGW) 22:30 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Thu 15.04.2021 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 30m
Thu 22.04.2021 12:00 - 22:30
  • U2 12:00 Athens (ATH) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • BT 17:45 London (LGW) 22:30 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Tue 13.04.2021 14:50 - 21:05
  • W6 14:50 Tallinn (TLL) 16:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 17:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:05 Athens (ATH)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 22.04.2021 06:40 - 14:15
  • OS 06:40 Athens (ATH) 07:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 10:55 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Tallinn (TLL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (4)

Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 24 EUR London, Great Britain 37 EUR Berlin, Germany 46 EUR Milan, Italy 58 EUR Malaga,Spain 66 EUR Rome, Italy 69 EUR Palma, Majorca 72 EUR Valleta, Malta 83 EUR Faro, Portugal 88 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 91 EUR Barcelona, Spain 92 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 95 EUR Alicante, Spain 95 EUR Ibiza, Spain 96 EUR Valencia, Spain 97 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 100 EUR Madrid, Spain 100 EUR Porto, Portugal 104 EUR Corfu, Greece 108 EUR Paris, France 110 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 117 EUR Heraklion, Crete 123 EUR Nice, France 131 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 131 EUR Split, Croatia 131 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 134 EUR Menorca, Spain 138 EUR Rhodes, Greece 144 EUR Girona, Spain 147 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 147 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 148 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 156 EUR Chania, Crete 170 EUR Santorini, Greece 199 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 283 EUR New York, USA 308 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 329 EUR Miami, United States 349 EUR Los Angeles, USA 392 EUR New Delhi, India 412 EUR Beijing, China 440 EUR San Francisco, USA 475 EUR Hong Kong, China 492 EUR Mumbai, India 494 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 550 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 557 EUR Malé, Maldives 653 EUR Denpasar, Bali 665 EUR