Palma, Majorca

Cheap round-trips from from Stockholm to Palma.

from Stockholm 104 EUR from Riga 121 EUR from Helsinki 129 EUR from Tallinn 137 EUR

Search more flights from Stockholm to Palma

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 40m
Thu 18.06.2020 06:00 - 14:40
  • LH 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 08:10 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 12:30 Munich (MUC) 14:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 45m
Sat 27.06.2020 08:55 - 17:40
  • LH 08:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 10:55 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 15:30 Munich (MUC) 17:40 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 34 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h
Sat 20.06.2020 06:00 - 13:00
  • LH 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 08:10 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 10:50 Munich (MUC) 13:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 45m
Sat 27.06.2020 08:55 - 17:40
  • LH 08:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 10:55 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 15:30 Munich (MUC) 17:40 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 34 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 10m
Wed 24.06.2020 13:35 - 22:45
  • EW 13:35 Stockholm (ARN) 15:40 Cologne (CGN)
  • X3 20:20 Cologne (CGN) 22:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 40m
Fri 03.07.2020 12:40 - 16:20
  • SK 12:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:20 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 34 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h
Sat 27.06.2020 06:00 - 13:00
  • LH 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 08:10 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 10:50 Munich (MUC) 13:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 45m
Sat 04.07.2020 08:40 - 14:25
  • LH 08:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 10:45 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 12:15 Munich (MUC) 14:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 33 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 50m
Fri 26.06.2020 10:05 - 18:55
  • EW 10:05 Stockholm (ARN) 12:10 Düsseldorf (DUS)
  • EW 16:30 Düsseldorf (DUS) 18:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 07.07.2020 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 34 minutes ago.

Show more (102)

 

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 5h 50m
Thu 16.07.2020 08:50 - 14:40
  • LH 08:50 Stockholm (ARN) 11:00 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 12:30 Munich (MUC) 14:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 45m
Sat 25.07.2020 08:40 - 14:25
  • LH 08:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 10:45 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 12:15 Munich (MUC) 14:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 34 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 5h
Tue 21.07.2020 11:50 - 16:50
  • LH 11:50 Stockholm (ARN) 14:00 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 14:40 Munich (MUC) 16:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 55m
Tue 28.07.2020 11:45 - 17:40
  • LH 11:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 13:50 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 15:30 Munich (MUC) 17:40 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 33 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 5h 10m
Tue 28.07.2020 06:00 - 11:10
  • LH 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 08:10 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 09:00 Munich (MUC) 11:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 45m
Sat 08.08.2020 08:40 - 14:25
  • LH 08:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 10:45 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 12:15 Munich (MUC) 14:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 33 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 5h 10m
Wed 29.07.2020 06:00 - 11:10
  • LH 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 08:10 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 09:00 Munich (MUC) 11:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 55m
Wed 05.08.2020 11:45 - 17:40
  • LH 11:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 13:50 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 15:30 Munich (MUC) 17:40 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 33 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Wed 29.07.2020 07:10 - 10:50
  • SK 07:10 Stockholm (ARN) 10:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 35m
Thu 06.08.2020 06:30 - 14:05
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 08:00 Madrid (MAD)
  • IB 10:10 Madrid (MAD) 14:05 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 33 minutes ago.

Show more (116)

 

Sort by date

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Fri 14.08.2020 11:10 - 18:20
  • U2 11:10 Stockholm (ARN) 12:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:40 Berlin (TXL) 18:20 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 25.08.2020 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 32 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 5m
Sun 23.08.2020 09:30 - 18:35
  • U2 09:30 Stockholm (ARN) 11:10 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:55 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 25m
Thu 03.09.2020 08:35 - 15:00
  • FR 08:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 11:20 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 32 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 24.08.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 01.09.2020 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 31 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 24.08.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 25m
Thu 03.09.2020 08:35 - 15:00
  • FR 08:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 11:20 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 25m
Wed 26.08.2020 11:10 - 18:35
  • U2 11:10 Stockholm (ARN) 12:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:55 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 25m
Thu 03.09.2020 08:35 - 15:00
  • FR 08:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 11:20 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

Show more (219)

 

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 5m
Sun 13.09.2020 09:30 - 18:35
  • U2 09:30 Stockholm (ARN) 11:10 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:55 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 22.09.2020 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 14.09.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 22.09.2020 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • U2 13:15 Berlin (TXL) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 21.09.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 9h
Wed 30.09.2020 06:30 - 15:30
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 25m
Wed 23.09.2020 11:10 - 18:35
  • U2 11:10 Stockholm (ARN) 12:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:55 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 9h
Wed 30.09.2020 06:30 - 15:30
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 5m
Sun 20.09.2020 09:30 - 18:35
  • U2 09:30 Stockholm (ARN) 11:10 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:55 Berlin (TXL) 18:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 50m
Wed 30.09.2020 08:40 - 15:30
  • VY 08:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:35 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

Show more (38)

 

Sort by date

October, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 50m
Fri 16.10.2020 07:40 - 15:30
  • VY 07:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 08:35 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 15m
Tue 13.10.2020 07:05 - 15:20
  • SK 07:05 Stockholm (ARN) 09:20 Brussels (BRU)
  • FR 13:05 Brussels (BRU) 15:20 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 30m
Thu 22.10.2020 08:00 - 15:30
  • VY 08:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 08:55 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 50m
Wed 14.10.2020 08:40 - 15:30
  • VY 08:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 09:35 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 10:00 - 18:10
  • U2 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 15:30 Berlin (TXL) 18:10 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 30m
Fri 16.10.2020 08:00 - 15:30
  • VY 08:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 08:55 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 15m
Sun 11.10.2020 09:45 - 17:00
  • FR 09:45 Stockholm (NYO) 12:20 Milan (BGY)
  • FR 15:20 Milan (BGY) 17:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 15m
Tue 20.10.2020 11:55 - 20:10
  • VK 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 14:25 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 18:05 Vienna (VIE) 20:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

Show more (37)

 

November, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Mon 09.11.2020 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Tue 17.11.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 03.11.2020 08:15 - 11:55
  • SK 08:15 Stockholm (ARN) 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Tue 10.11.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sun 08.11.2020 06:10 - 09:50
  • SK 06:10 Stockholm (ARN) 09:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Tue 17.11.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 10.11.2020 08:15 - 11:55
  • SK 08:15 Stockholm (ARN) 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Tue 17.11.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

 

Sort by date

December, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 05.12.2020 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sat 12.12.2020 14:40 - 18:25
  • SK 14:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 18:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 12.12.2020 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sat 19.12.2020 14:40 - 18:25
  • SK 14:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 18:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 12.12.2020 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sun 20.12.2020 10:40 - 14:25
  • SK 10:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 14:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 12.12.2020 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Mon 21.12.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 12.12.2020 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 23.12.2020 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

Show more (27)

 

Sort by date

January, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Thu 07.01.2021 06:25 - 10:05
  • SK 06:25 Stockholm (ARN) 10:05 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Sat 16.01.2021 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:15 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 05.01.2021 08:15 - 11:55
  • SK 08:15 Stockholm (ARN) 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Sat 16.01.2021 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:15 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Wed 06.01.2021 08:15 - 11:55
  • SK 08:15 Stockholm (ARN) 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Sat 16.01.2021 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:15 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 09.01.2021 10:00 - 13:40
  • SK 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 13:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Sat 16.01.2021 06:30 - 15:00
  • FR 06:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:25 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:15 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 05.01.2021 08:15 - 11:55
  • SK 08:15 Stockholm (ARN) 11:55 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 8h
Sat 16.01.2021 07:00 - 15:00
  • UX 07:00 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 07:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:15 Barcelona (BCN) 15:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 35 minutes ago.

Show more (15)

 

February, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sun 21.02.2021 06:10 - 09:50
  • SK 06:10 Stockholm (ARN) 09:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Tue 02.03.2021 12:45 - 16:30
  • SK 12:45 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

 

Sort by date

March, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Sat 20.03.2021 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 30.03.2021 12:30 - 16:10
  • SK 12:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 31 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Sat 20.03.2021 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Mon 29.03.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Sat 20.03.2021 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 31.03.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Mon 22.03.2021 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 31.03.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 55m
Mon 22.03.2021 15:40 - 22:35
  • VY 15:40 Stockholm (ARN) 19:15 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 21:35 Barcelona (BCN) 22:35 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 30.03.2021 12:30 - 16:10
  • SK 12:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 30 minutes ago.

Show more (12)

 

Sort by date

May, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Mon 10.05.2021 07:10 - 10:50
  • SK 07:10 Stockholm (ARN) 10:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 18.05.2021 12:30 - 16:10
  • SK 12:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Mon 10.05.2021 07:10 - 10:50
  • SK 07:10 Stockholm (ARN) 10:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Mon 17.05.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 11.05.2021 08:00 - 11:40
  • SK 08:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 18.05.2021 12:30 - 16:10
  • SK 12:30 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 16:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Mon 10.05.2021 07:10 - 10:50
  • SK 07:10 Stockholm (ARN) 10:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 19.05.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 11.05.2021 08:00 - 11:40
  • SK 08:00 Stockholm (ARN) 11:40 Palma, Majorca (PMI)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 19.05.2021 11:50 - 15:35
  • SK 11:50 Palma, Majorca (PMI) 15:35 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated 29 minutes ago.

Show more (3)

Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 38 EUR London, Great Britain 66 EUR Milan, Italy 69 EUR Berlin, Germany 78 EUR Valleta, Malta 83 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 104 EUR Barcelona, Spain 125 EUR Malaga,Spain 127 EUR Rome, Italy 127 EUR Ibiza, Spain 131 EUR Alicante, Spain 132 EUR Porto, Portugal 138 EUR Faro, Portugal 138 EUR Paris, France 138 EUR Madrid, Spain 138 EUR Valencia, Spain 139 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 140 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 149 EUR Nice, France 149 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 151 EUR Split, Croatia 157 EUR Atheena, Greece 159 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 170 EUR Heraklion, Crete 173 EUR Corfu, Greece 178 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 180 EUR Chania, Crete 185 EUR Santorini, Greece 187 EUR Rhodes, Greece 198 EUR Menorca, Spain 199 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 210 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 234 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 235 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 303 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 331 EUR New York, USA 345 EUR Beijing, China 447 EUR New Delhi, India 478 EUR San Francisco, USA 483 EUR Miami, United States 523 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 556 EUR Hong Kong, China 596 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 641 EUR Malé, Maldives 685 EUR