Vienna, Austria

Cheap round-trips from from Stockholm to Vienna.

from Stockholm 24 EUR from Tallinn 30 EUR from Helsinki 44 EUR from Riga 46 EUR

Search more flights from Stockholm to Vienna

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 30.08.2020 18:20 - 20:30
  • W6 18:20 Stockholm (NYO) 20:30 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Mon 31.08.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 26.08.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 02.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 26.08.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 04.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 30.08.2020 18:20 - 20:30
  • W6 18:20 Stockholm (NYO) 20:30 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 07.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (47)

 

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 16.09.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 23.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 30.09.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 07.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 30.09.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 09.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 02.09.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 06.09.2020 18:20 - 20:30
  • W6 18:20 Stockholm (NYO) 20:30 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 16.09.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (106)

 

Sort by date

October, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Mon 05.10.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 14.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Mon 05.10.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 12.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Mon 05.10.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 16.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 07.10.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 14.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 07.10.2020 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 16.10.2020 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (111)

 

Sort by date

November, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 01.11.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 08.11.2020 06:15 - 08:25
  • W6 06:15 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 01.11.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 12.11.2020 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 01.11.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 10.11.2020 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 03.11.2020 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 10.11.2020 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 03.11.2020 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 12.11.2020 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (158)

 

Sort by date

December, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 06.12.2020 17:20 - 19:25
  • FR 17:20 Stockholm (NYO) 19:25 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 16.12.2020 06:20 - 08:25
  • FR 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 07.12.2020 08:50 - 10:55
  • FR 08:50 Stockholm (NYO) 10:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 16.12.2020 06:20 - 08:25
  • FR 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.12.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • FR 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 16.12.2020 06:20 - 08:25
  • FR 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 02.12.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • FR 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.12.2020 06:20 - 08:25
  • FR 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 02.12.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • FR 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 13.12.2020 14:50 - 16:55
  • FR 14:50 Vienna (VIE) 16:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (96)

 

Sort by date

January, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Thu 07.01.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 17.01.2021 06:15 - 08:25
  • W6 06:15 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Thu 07.01.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 14.01.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 09.01.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 17.01.2021 06:15 - 08:25
  • W6 06:15 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 09.01.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 19.01.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 10.01.2021 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 21.01.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (130)

 

Sort by date

February, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 02.02.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 09.02.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 28.02.2021 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 11.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 02.02.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 11.02.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 28.02.2021 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 09.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 28.02.2021 09:00 - 11:05
  • W6 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 07.03.2021 06:15 - 08:25
  • W6 06:15 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (117)

 

Sort by date

March, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 02.03.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 11.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Thu 04.03.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 11.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 16.03.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Thu 25.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 16.03.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Tue 23.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 02.03.2021 08:30 - 10:35
  • W6 08:30 Stockholm (NYO) 10:35 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 10m
Sat 13.03.2021 05:45 - 07:55
  • W6 05:45 Vienna (VIE) 07:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (90)

 

Sort by date

April, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 18.04.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 25.04.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 18.04.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 28.04.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Fri 30.04.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 07.05.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 14.04.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 25.04.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Fri 16.04.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 25.04.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (46)

 

Sort by date

May, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 23.05.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 02.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 02.05.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 12.05.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 02.05.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 09.05.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 02.05.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 10.05.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Sun 23.05.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 31.05.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (52)

 

Sort by date

June, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 02.06.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 13.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Fri 04.06.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 13.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 09.06.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 20.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Fri 11.06.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 20.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 02.06.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 11.06.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (47)

 

Sort by date

July, 2021

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Fri 02.07.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 09.07.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 21.07.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 28.07.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Mon 05.07.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 14.07.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 07.07.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 14.07.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h
Wed 14.07.2021 20:55 - 22:55
  • W6 20:55 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 21.07.2021 18:15 - 20:20
  • W6 18:15 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (26)

Check out other special destinations!

Milan, Italy 35 EUR London, Great Britain 41 EUR Berlin, Germany 43 EUR Barcelona, Spain 59 EUR Girona, Spain 64 EUR Valleta, Malta 72 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 75 EUR Malaga,Spain 78 EUR Alicante, Spain 83 EUR Valencia, Spain 87 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 90 EUR Ibiza, Spain 94 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 100 EUR Madrid, Spain 102 EUR Porto, Portugal 106 EUR Atheena, Greece 109 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 110 EUR Rome, Italy 111 EUR Paris, France 113 EUR Palma, Majorca 118 EUR Santorini, Greece 118 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 128 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 134 EUR Split, Croatia 136 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 139 EUR Nice, France 142 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 153 EUR Heraklion, Crete 162 EUR Chania, Crete 163 EUR Rhodes, Greece 167 EUR Corfu, Greece 195 EUR Menorca, Spain 196 EUR Faro, Portugal 199 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 319 EUR