Malaga,Spain

Cheap round-trips from from Stockholm to Malaga.

from Stockholm 35 EUR from Riga 57 EUR from Helsinki 117 EUR from Tallinn 153 EUR

Search more flights from Stockholm to Malaga

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

November, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 22.11.2019 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 29.11.2019 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 20.11.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 5m
Wed 27.11.2019 10:00 - 19:05
  • OE 10:00 Málaga (AGP) 13:00 Düsseldorf (DUS)
  • OE 17:10 Düsseldorf (DUS) 19:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 13.11.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 20.11.2019 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 20.11.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 27.11.2019 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 17.11.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 50m
Sun 24.11.2019 13:10 - 23:00
  • FR 13:10 Málaga (AGP) 15:45 Milan (BGY)
  • FR 20:25 Milan (BGY) 23:00 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (20)

 

Sort by date

December, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 04.12.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 11.12.2019 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 06.12.2019 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 13.12.2019 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 08.12.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 15.12.2019 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 11.12.2019 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 18.12.2019 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 13.12.2019 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 20.12.2019 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (7)

 

Sort by date

January, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 10.01.2020 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 17.01.2020 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 12.01.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 19.01.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 15.01.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 22.01.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 17.01.2020 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 24.01.2020 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 19.01.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 26.01.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (17)

 

February, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 05.02.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 12.02.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 12.02.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 19.02.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 26.02.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Wed 04.03.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 02.02.2020 06:55 - 11:15
  • FR 06:55 Stockholm (NYO) 11:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Sun 09.02.2020 11:50 - 16:10
  • FR 11:50 Málaga (AGP) 16:10 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 07.02.2020 11:15 - 15:35
  • FR 11:15 Stockholm (NYO) 15:35 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 20m
Fri 14.02.2020 06:30 - 10:50
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:50 Stockholm (NYO)
 

 

Sort by date

April, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 14.04.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Tue 21.04.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 29.04.2020 18:50 - 23:00
  • FR 18:50 Stockholm (VST) 23:00 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 06.05.2020 14:15 - 18:25
  • FR 14:15 Málaga (AGP) 18:25 Stockholm (VST)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 15.04.2020 18:50 - 23:00
  • FR 18:50 Stockholm (VST) 23:00 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 22.04.2020 14:15 - 18:25
  • FR 14:15 Málaga (AGP) 18:25 Stockholm (VST)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Sun 19.04.2020 11:05 - 15:15
  • FR 11:05 Stockholm (VST) 15:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Sun 26.04.2020 06:30 - 10:40
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:40 Stockholm (VST)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Thu 30.04.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Thu 07.05.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (51)

 

Sort by date

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 19.05.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Tue 26.05.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 05.05.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Tue 12.05.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 13.05.2020 18:50 - 23:00
  • FR 18:50 Stockholm (VST) 23:00 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 20.05.2020 14:15 - 18:25
  • FR 14:15 Málaga (AGP) 18:25 Stockholm (VST)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Sun 31.05.2020 20:15 - 00:40
  • D8 20:15 Stockholm (ARN) 00:40 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 09.06.2020 07:00 - 11:10
  • D8 07:00 Málaga (AGP) 11:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Sat 02.05.2020 11:00 - 15:10
  • FR 11:00 Stockholm (NYO) 15:10 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Sat 09.05.2020 06:30 - 10:35
  • FR 06:30 Málaga (AGP) 10:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (60)

 

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 05.06.2020 11:50 - 16:15
  • D8 11:50 Stockholm (ARN) 16:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Fri 12.06.2020 07:00 - 11:10
  • D8 07:00 Málaga (AGP) 11:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 05.06.2020 11:50 - 16:15
  • D8 11:50 Stockholm (ARN) 16:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 15m
Fri 12.06.2020 06:00 - 10:15
  • SK 06:00 Málaga (AGP) 10:15 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 09.06.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Tue 16.06.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 02.06.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 5m
Tue 09.06.2020 15:15 - 19:20
  • FR 15:15 Málaga (AGP) 19:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Sun 07.06.2020 20:15 - 00:40
  • D8 20:15 Stockholm (ARN) 00:40 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 16.06.2020 07:00 - 11:10
  • D8 07:00 Málaga (AGP) 11:10 Stockholm (ARN)
 
Show more (85)

 

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 28.07.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 40m
Wed 05.08.2020 14:40 - 23:20
  • FR 14:40 Málaga (AGP) 17:10 Milan (BGY)
  • FR 20:50 Milan (BGY) 23:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 01.07.2020 18:50 - 23:00
  • FR 18:50 Stockholm (VST) 23:00 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 10m
Wed 08.07.2020 14:15 - 18:25
  • FR 14:15 Málaga (AGP) 18:25 Stockholm (VST)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 5m
Tue 07.07.2020 10:00 - 19:05
  • LX 10:00 Stockholm (ARN) 12:30 Zürich (ZRH)
  • LX 16:25 Zürich (ZRH) 19:05 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 5h 55m
Tue 14.07.2020 12:55 - 18:50
  • LX 12:55 Málaga (AGP) 15:35 Zürich (ZRH)
  • LX 16:25 Zürich (ZRH) 18:50 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 21.07.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 40m
Wed 29.07.2020 14:40 - 23:20
  • FR 14:40 Málaga (AGP) 17:10 Milan (BGY)
  • FR 20:50 Milan (BGY) 23:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 14.07.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 25m
Tue 21.07.2020 07:10 - 15:35
  • FR 07:10 Málaga (AGP) 10:20 Bremen (BRE)
  • FR 14:05 Bremen (BRE) 15:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (37)

 

Sort by date

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Mon 10.08.2020 06:00 - 10:25
  • SK 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 10:25 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 15m
Mon 17.08.2020 06:00 - 10:15
  • SK 06:00 Málaga (AGP) 10:15 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 04.08.2020 19:45 - 23:55
  • FR 19:45 Stockholm (NYO) 23:55 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 40m
Wed 12.08.2020 14:40 - 23:20
  • FR 14:40 Málaga (AGP) 17:10 Milan (BGY)
  • FR 20:50 Milan (BGY) 23:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 5h 55m
Mon 10.08.2020 14:15 - 20:10
  • SK 14:15 Stockholm (ARN) 15:10 Oslo (OSL)
  • SK 16:00 Oslo (OSL) 20:10 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 15m
Mon 17.08.2020 06:00 - 10:15
  • SK 06:00 Málaga (AGP) 10:15 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Tue 04.08.2020 06:00 - 10:25
  • SK 06:00 Stockholm (ARN) 10:25 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 30m
Wed 12.08.2020 07:00 - 14:30
  • D8 07:00 Málaga (AGP) 10:45 Gothenburg (GOT)
  • DY 13:30 Gothenburg (GOT) 14:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Tue 04.08.2020 11:50 - 16:15
  • D8 11:50 Stockholm (ARN) 16:15 Málaga (AGP)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 30m
Wed 12.08.2020 07:00 - 14:30
  • D8 07:00 Málaga (AGP) 10:45 Gothenburg (GOT)
  • DY 13:30 Gothenburg (GOT) 14:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 
Show more (31)

Check out other special destinations!

Berlin, Germany 23 EUR London, Great Britain 37 EUR Milan, Italy 39 EUR Vienna, Austria 51 EUR Rome, Italy 52 EUR Madrid, Spain 56 EUR Barcelona, Spain 66 EUR Porto, Portugal 66 EUR Valencia, Spain 69 EUR Alicante, Spain 72 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 78 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 84 EUR Paris, France 94 EUR Atheena, Greece 116 EUR Palma, Majorca 117 EUR Split, Croatia 123 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 125 EUR Nice, France 127 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 130 EUR Chania, Crete 130 EUR Rhodes, Greece 141 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 142 EUR Ibiza, Spain 144 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 146 EUR Heraklion, Crete 147 EUR Corfu, Greece 149 EUR Girona, Spain 149 EUR Faro, Portugal 155 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 157 EUR Menorca, Spain 161 EUR Santorini, Greece 163 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 165 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 184 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 268 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 276 EUR New York, USA 294 EUR Los Angeles, USA 366 EUR San Francisco, USA 370 EUR Beijing, China 375 EUR Hong Kong, China 381 EUR Miami, United States 387 EUR New Delhi, India 418 EUR Bangkok, Thai 424 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 438 EUR Mumbai, India 487 EUR Malé, Maldives 499 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 511 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 523 EUR Phuket, Thailand 536 EUR Denpasar, Bali 628 EUR