Ibiza, Spain

Cheap round-trips from from Stockholm to Ibiza.

from Stockholm 133 EUR from Riga 172 EUR from Tallinn 197 EUR from Helsinki 203 EUR

Search more flights from Stockholm to Ibiza

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

 

 

Sort by date

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 12.05.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 20.05.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Mon 11.05.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 19.05.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 12.05.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 19.05.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 12.05.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 50m
Wed 20.05.2020 08:40 - 15:30
  • VY 08:40 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:40 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 05.05.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 13.05.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (67)

 

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 02.06.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 10.06.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Tue 09.06.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 17.06.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Tue 09.06.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 17.06.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Tue 09.06.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 16.06.2020 07:00 - 15:30
  • VY 07:00 Ibiza (IBZ) 08:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Mon 08.06.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 30m
Tue 16.06.2020 07:00 - 15:30
  • VY 07:00 Ibiza (IBZ) 08:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (60)

 

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Wed 08.07.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 15.07.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Wed 08.07.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 15.07.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Wed 08.07.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 50m
Wed 15.07.2020 08:40 - 15:30
  • VY 08:40 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:40 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Wed 15.07.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 9h
Thu 23.07.2020 07:00 - 16:00
  • VY 07:00 Ibiza (IBZ) 08:50 Rome (FCO)
  • DY 12:50 Rome (FCO) 16:00 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Wed 08.07.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 50m
Wed 15.07.2020 08:40 - 15:30
  • VY 08:40 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:40 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (35)

 

Sort by date

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 11.08.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 19.08.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Wed 19.08.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Thu 27.08.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Mon 24.08.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 01.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 25.08.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 02.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 25.08.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 01.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (100)

 

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 25m
Tue 08.09.2020 12:35 - 22:00
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • FR 20:50 Barcelona (BCN) 22:00 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 15.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Tue 08.09.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 15.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Tue 01.09.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Wed 09.09.2020 10:55 - 20:25
  • VY 10:55 Ibiza (IBZ) 11:55 Barcelona (BCN)
  • D8 16:50 Barcelona (BCN) 20:25 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h
Mon 07.09.2020 12:35 - 21:35
  • D8 12:35 Stockholm (ARN) 16:00 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 20:35 Barcelona (BCN) 21:35 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 15.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 45m
Tue 08.09.2020 16:10 - 22:55
  • VY 16:10 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 21:55 Barcelona (BCN) 22:55 Ibiza (IBZ)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 15.09.2020 08:25 - 15:30
  • FR 08:25 Ibiza (IBZ) 09:20 Barcelona (BCN)
  • VY 11:45 Barcelona (BCN) 15:30 Stockholm (ARN)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (64)

Check out other special destinations!

Berlin, Germany 23 EUR London, Great Britain 33 EUR Milan, Italy 41 EUR Vienna, Austria 51 EUR Rome, Italy 56 EUR Porto, Portugal 72 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 84 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 84 EUR Paris, France 94 EUR Split, Croatia 105 EUR Valleta, Malta 109 EUR Nice, France 109 EUR Barcelona, Spain 117 EUR Alicante, Spain 119 EUR Palma, Majorca 119 EUR Atheena, Greece 119 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 127 EUR Corfu, Greece 132 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 133 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 149 EUR Valencia, Spain 151 EUR Chania, Crete 151 EUR Rhodes, Greece 152 EUR Menorca, Spain 156 EUR Madrid, Spain 165 EUR Faro, Portugal 169 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 185 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 190 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 192 EUR Heraklion, Crete 204 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 230 EUR Santorini, Greece 232 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 279 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 286 EUR New York, USA 332 EUR Beijing, China 348 EUR San Francisco, USA 383 EUR Hong Kong, China 419 EUR New Delhi, India 429 EUR Bangkok, Thai 433 EUR Miami, United States 438 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 439 EUR Los Angeles, USA 440 EUR Mumbai, India 447 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 491 EUR Malé, Maldives 499 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 526 EUR Phuket, Thailand 537 EUR Goa, India 596 EUR Denpasar, Bali 625 EUR