Tel Aviv, Israel

Cheap round-trips from from Riga to Tel Aviv.

from Stockholm 116 EUR from Riga 129 EUR from Tallinn 167 EUR from Helsinki 199 EUR

Search more flights from Riga to Tel Aviv

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

January, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 35m
Mon 27.01.2020 07:10 - 14:45
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:45 Eilat (ETM)
  • IZ 14:00 Eilat (ETM) 14:45 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 05.02.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 45m
Sun 26.01.2020 09:35 - 17:20
  • OE 09:35 Riga (RIX) 10:40 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:40 Vienna (VIE) 17:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 05.02.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 45m
Sun 19.01.2020 09:35 - 17:20
  • OE 09:35 Riga (RIX) 10:40 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:40 Vienna (VIE) 17:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 29.01.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Wed 22.01.2020 12:15 - 19:20
  • TK 12:15 Riga (RIX) 16:20 Istanbul (IST)
  • TK 18:15 Istanbul (IST) 19:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 29.01.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 35m
Mon 27.01.2020 07:10 - 14:45
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:45 Eilat (ETM)
  • IZ 14:00 Eilat (ETM) 14:45 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 40m
Fri 07.02.2020 08:30 - 17:10
  • IZ 08:30 Tel Aviv (TLV) 09:30 Eilat (ETM)
  • W6 12:20 Eilat (ETM) 17:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (31)

 

Sort by date

February, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 9h 50m
Sat 08.02.2020 11:00 - 20:50
  • FR 11:00 Riga (RIX) 15:00 Paphos (PFO)
  • FR 19:40 Paphos (PFO) 20:50 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 19.02.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 45m
Sun 09.02.2020 09:35 - 17:20
  • OE 09:35 Riga (RIX) 10:40 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:40 Vienna (VIE) 17:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 19.02.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 20m
Mon 24.02.2020 07:10 - 14:30
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:45 Eilat (ETM)
  • IZ 13:45 Eilat (ETM) 14:30 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 04.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 35m
Mon 17.02.2020 07:10 - 14:45
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:45 Eilat (ETM)
  • IZ 14:00 Eilat (ETM) 14:45 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 26.02.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h
Wed 26.02.2020 07:35 - 17:35
  • BT 07:35 Riga (RIX) 08:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 12:35 Berlin (TXL) 17:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 04.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (108)

 

Sort by date

March, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 45m
Sun 08.03.2020 09:35 - 17:20
  • OE 09:35 Riga (RIX) 10:40 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:40 Vienna (VIE) 17:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 18.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 55m
Mon 16.03.2020 07:10 - 15:05
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:45 Eilat (ETM)
  • IZ 14:20 Eilat (ETM) 15:05 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 25.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 45m
Sun 15.03.2020 09:35 - 17:20
  • OE 09:35 Riga (RIX) 10:40 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:40 Vienna (VIE) 17:20 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 25.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Tue 03.03.2020 07:35 - 17:55
  • BT 07:35 Riga (RIX) 08:15 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 12:55 Berlin (TXL) 17:55 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 11.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Sat 07.03.2020 15:00 - 19:10
  • BT 15:00 Riga (RIX) 19:10 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 10m
Wed 18.03.2020 11:00 - 21:10
  • W6 11:00 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:10 Vienna (VIE) 21:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (128)

 

Sort by date

April, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 03.04.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 13.04.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 24.04.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 04.05.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Mon 13.04.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 24.04.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Mon 13.04.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 45m
Thu 23.04.2020 11:10 - 21:55
  • W6 11:10 Tel Aviv (TLV) 13:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:55 Vienna (VIE) 21:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 24.04.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 50m
Fri 01.05.2020 11:10 - 21:00
  • W6 11:10 Tel Aviv (TLV) 13:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 21:00 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (88)

 

Sort by date

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 29.05.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 08.06.2020 11:25 - 15:55
  • W6 11:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 15:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 22.05.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 29.05.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 15.05.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 22.05.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 08.05.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 50m
Fri 15.05.2020 12:10 - 21:00
  • AL 12:10 Tel Aviv (TLV) 15:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 21:00 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 08.05.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 55m
Tue 19.05.2020 14:15 - 22:10
  • U2 14:15 Tel Aviv (TLV) 17:45 Berlin (TXL)
  • BT 19:35 Berlin (TXL) 22:10 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (160)

 

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 05.06.2020 06:10 - 10:35
  • W6 06:10 Riga (RIX) 10:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 12.06.2020 11:25 - 15:55
  • W6 11:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 15:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 5m
Wed 03.06.2020 14:10 - 20:15
  • LO 14:10 Riga (RIX) 14:30 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 20:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 20m
Sat 13.06.2020 11:25 - 17:45
  • LO 11:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:20 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 17:45 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 5m
Wed 03.06.2020 14:10 - 20:15
  • LO 14:10 Riga (RIX) 14:30 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 20:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 20m
Sat 13.06.2020 05:05 - 13:25
  • LO 05:05 Tel Aviv (TLV) 08:00 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:05 Warsaw (WAW) 13:25 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 5m
Wed 03.06.2020 14:10 - 20:15
  • LO 14:10 Riga (RIX) 14:30 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 20:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 20m
Fri 12.06.2020 05:05 - 13:25
  • LO 05:05 Tel Aviv (TLV) 08:00 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:05 Warsaw (WAW) 13:25 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 5m
Mon 08.06.2020 14:10 - 20:15
  • LO 14:10 Riga (RIX) 14:30 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 20:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 20m
Wed 17.06.2020 11:25 - 17:45
  • LO 11:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 14:20 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 15:25 Warsaw (WAW) 17:45 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (74)

 

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Mon 21.09.2020 07:10 - 11:35
  • W6 07:10 Riga (RIX) 11:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 02.10.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 15m
Mon 07.09.2020 09:55 - 18:10
  • OE 09:55 Riga (RIX) 11:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 13:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:10 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 14.09.2020 11:25 - 15:55
  • W6 11:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 15:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 15m
Mon 14.09.2020 09:55 - 18:10
  • OE 09:55 Riga (RIX) 11:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 13:50 Vienna (VIE) 18:10 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 21.09.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Wed 09.09.2020 09:55 - 18:40
  • OE 09:55 Riga (RIX) 11:00 Vienna (VIE)
  • OE 14:20 Vienna (VIE) 18:40 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 18.09.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 11.09.2020 06:10 - 10:35
  • W6 06:10 Riga (RIX) 10:35 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Mon 21.09.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (41)

 

Sort by date

October, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 15m
Tue 06.10.2020 19:15 - 03:30
  • TK 19:15 Riga (RIX) 22:15 Istanbul (IST)
  • TK 01:20 Istanbul (IST) 03:30 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 16.10.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 30m
Wed 14.10.2020 17:45 - 00:15
  • AY 17:45 Riga (RIX) 18:55 Helsinki (HEL)
  • AY 19:50 Helsinki (HEL) 00:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 10m
Thu 22.10.2020 01:05 - 09:15
  • AY 01:05 Tel Aviv (TLV) 05:45 Helsinki (HEL)
  • AY 08:05 Helsinki (HEL) 09:15 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h
Sun 04.10.2020 19:15 - 02:15
  • TK 19:15 Riga (RIX) 22:15 Istanbul (IST)
  • TK 00:05 Istanbul (IST) 02:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 16.10.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Thu 22.10.2020 23:40 - 03:50
  • BT 23:40 Riga (RIX) 03:50 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 30.10.2020 06:40 - 11:05
  • BT 06:40 Tel Aviv (TLV) 11:05 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 23:05 - 03:15
  • 6H 23:05 Riga (RIX) 03:15 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 30m
Fri 16.10.2020 12:25 - 16:55
  • W6 12:25 Tel Aviv (TLV) 16:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (28)

 

November, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 4h 10m
Tue 03.11.2020 23:40 - 03:50
  • BT 23:40 Riga (RIX) 03:50 Tel Aviv (TLV)

RETURN      Duration: 4h 25m
Fri 13.11.2020 06:40 - 11:05
  • BT 06:40 Tel Aviv (TLV) 11:05 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.


Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 14 EUR London, Great Britain 26 EUR Paris, France 28 EUR Berlin, Germany 32 EUR Milan, Italy 44 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 68 EUR Malaga,Spain 81 EUR Valleta, Malta 89 EUR Barcelona, Spain 92 EUR Rome, Italy 94 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 97 EUR Madrid, Spain 102 EUR Palma, Majorca 120 EUR Girona, Spain 121 EUR Atheena, Greece 121 EUR Ibiza, Spain 132 EUR Split, Croatia 139 EUR Faro, Portugal 141 EUR Heraklion, Crete 142 EUR Nice, France 147 EUR Valencia, Spain 151 EUR Alicante, Spain 153 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 155 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 158 EUR Rhodes, Greece 167 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 169 EUR Chania, Crete 171 EUR Corfu, Greece 173 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 177 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 198 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 200 EUR Menorca, Spain 204 EUR Santorini, Greece 231 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 291 EUR New York, USA 345 EUR Los Angeles, USA 346 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 351 EUR Miami, United States 361 EUR Beijing, China 371 EUR New Delhi, India 441 EUR Hong Kong, China 473 EUR Mumbai, India 485 EUR San Francisco, USA 496 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 538 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 539 EUR Malé, Maldives 549 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 637 EUR