Larnaca, Cyprus

Cheap round-trips from from Riga to Larnaca.

from Riga 149 EUR from Tallinn 198 EUR from Helsinki 198 EUR

Search more flights from Riga to Larnaca

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

November, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 30.11.2019 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 08.12.2019 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Tue 19.11.2019 13:25 - 17:15
  • BT 13:25 Riga (RIX) 17:15 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Tue 26.11.2019 17:55 - 21:50
  • BT 17:55 Larnaca (LCA) 21:50 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 23.11.2019 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 01.12.2019 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Thu 14.11.2019 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 21.11.2019 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Sat 16.11.2019 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Sat 23.11.2019 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (43)

 

Sort by date

December, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 07.12.2019 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 15.12.2019 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 14.12.2019 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 22.12.2019 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Tue 03.12.2019 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 10h 35m
Tue 10.12.2019 14:20 - 00:55
  • W9 14:20 Larnaca (LCA) 17:25 London (LTN)
  • W6 20:20 London (LTN) 00:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Sun 01.12.2019 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Sun 08.12.2019 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Thu 05.12.2019 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 12.12.2019 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (18)

 

Sort by date

January, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Tue 07.01.2020 18:20 - 03:05
  • LO 18:20 Riga (RIX) 18:40 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Wed 15.01.2020 03:50 - 13:20
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Thu 30.01.2020 18:20 - 03:05
  • LO 18:20 Riga (RIX) 18:40 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Sat 08.02.2020 03:50 - 13:20
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Fri 31.01.2020 18:20 - 03:05
  • LO 18:20 Riga (RIX) 18:40 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Sun 09.02.2020 03:50 - 13:20
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Thu 16.01.2020 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Thu 23.01.2020 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 5m
Sat 18.01.2020 06:00 - 13:05
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 40m
Sat 25.01.2020 14:40 - 22:20
  • PS 14:40 Larnaca (LCA) 17:45 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:45 Kyiv (KBP) 22:20 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (32)

 

Sort by date

February, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 01.02.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 09.02.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 08.02.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 16.02.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 15.02.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 23.02.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 22.02.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 01.03.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 29.02.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 08.03.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (63)

 

Sort by date

March, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Tue 10.03.2020 13:25 - 17:15
  • BT 13:25 Riga (RIX) 17:15 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Tue 17.03.2020 17:55 - 21:50
  • BT 17:55 Larnaca (LCA) 21:50 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 21.03.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sun 29.03.2020 02:10 - 06:55
  • BT 02:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 50m
Sat 07.03.2020 18:20 - 22:10
  • BT 18:20 Riga (RIX) 22:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 55m
Sun 15.03.2020 12:10 - 16:05
  • BT 12:10 Larnaca (LCA) 16:05 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Mon 02.03.2020 18:20 - 03:05
  • LO 18:20 Riga (RIX) 18:40 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Tue 10.03.2020 03:50 - 13:20
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:20 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 45m
Mon 02.03.2020 18:20 - 03:05
  • LO 18:20 Riga (RIX) 18:40 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:05 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 30m
Wed 11.03.2020 03:50 - 13:20
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:20 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (77)

 

Sort by date

April, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 07.04.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 15.04.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 21.04.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 29.04.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 14.04.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 22.04.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 28.04.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 06.05.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 25.04.2020 14:30 - 18:10
  • BT 14:30 Riga (RIX) 18:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sat 02.05.2020 18:55 - 22:40
  • BT 18:55 Larnaca (LCA) 22:40 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (6)

 

Sort by date

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 30m
Mon 18.05.2020 18:30 - 03:00
  • LO 18:30 Riga (RIX) 18:55 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:00 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 35m
Tue 26.05.2020 03:50 - 13:25
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:25 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Sat 16.05.2020 06:00 - 13:10
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 50m
Sat 23.05.2020 14:00 - 21:50
  • PS 14:00 Larnaca (LCA) 16:55 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:15 Kyiv (KBP) 21:50 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 05.05.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 13.05.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 12.05.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 20.05.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 16.05.2020 14:30 - 18:10
  • BT 14:30 Riga (RIX) 18:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sun 24.05.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (26)

 

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 13.06.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sun 21.06.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 8h 30m
Sat 13.06.2020 18:30 - 03:00
  • LO 18:30 Riga (RIX) 18:55 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 22:35 Warsaw (WAW) 03:00 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 35m
Sun 21.06.2020 03:50 - 13:25
  • LO 03:50 Larnaca (LCA) 06:25 Warsaw (WAW)
  • LO 11:00 Warsaw (WAW) 13:25 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Thu 11.06.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Fri 19.06.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Thu 25.06.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Fri 03.07.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 02.06.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 10.06.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (39)

 

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Thu 02.07.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Fri 10.07.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Sat 04.07.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Sun 12.07.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Wed 01.07.2020 06:00 - 13:10
  • PS 06:00 Riga (RIX) 07:35 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 10:15 Kyiv (KBP) 13:10 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 50m
Wed 08.07.2020 14:00 - 21:50
  • PS 14:00 Larnaca (LCA) 16:55 Kyiv (KBP)
  • PS 20:15 Kyiv (KBP) 21:50 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Tue 07.07.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Wed 15.07.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 3h 40m
Thu 09.07.2020 22:50 - 02:30
  • BT 22:50 Riga (RIX) 02:30 Larnaca (LCA)

RETURN      Duration: 3h 45m
Fri 17.07.2020 03:10 - 06:55
  • BT 03:10 Larnaca (LCA) 06:55 Riga (RIX)
 
Show more (1)

Check out other special destinations!

Paris, France 23 EUR London, Great Britain 25 EUR Berlin, Germany 30 EUR Barcelona, Spain 35 EUR Valleta, Malta 35 EUR Vienna, Austria 35 EUR Malaga,Spain 52 EUR Milan, Italy 55 EUR Palma, Majorca 59 EUR Madrid, Spain 60 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 70 EUR Ibiza, Spain 78 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 84 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 89 EUR Faro, Portugal 93 EUR Split, Croatia 106 EUR Valencia, Spain 108 EUR Heraklion, Crete 111 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 114 EUR Rome, Italy 115 EUR Atheena, Greece 119 EUR Alicante, Spain 120 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 128 EUR Nice, France 130 EUR Rhodes, Greece 132 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 133 EUR Girona, Spain 140 EUR Chania, Crete 140 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 146 EUR Porto, Portugal 149 EUR Menorca, Spain 154 EUR Corfu, Greece 162 EUR Madeira, Portugal 198 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 210 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 221 EUR New York, USA 222 EUR Santorini, Greece 227 EUR Los Angeles, USA 244 EUR Miami, United States 261 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 317 EUR Hong Kong, China 350 EUR Bangkok, Thai 350 EUR Beijing, China 365 EUR San Francisco, USA 370 EUR New Delhi, India 407 EUR Mumbai, India 435 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 458 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 461 EUR Malé, Maldives 471 EUR Phuket, Thailand 534 EUR Goa, India 580 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 620 EUR Denpasar, Bali 629 EUR Sydney, Australia 767 EUR