Chania, Crete

Cheap round-trips from from Riga to Chania.

from Helsinki 181 EUR from Stockholm 193 EUR from Riga 221 EUR from Tallinn 230 EUR

Search more flights from Riga to Chania

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

 

 

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h
Sat 09.05.2020 10:50 - 20:50
  • FR 10:50 Riga (RIX) 14:40 Paphos (PFO)
  • FR 19:20 Paphos (PFO) 20:50 Chania (CHQ)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 40m
Tue 19.05.2020 12:50 - 21:30
  • LS 12:50 Chania (CHQ) 15:00 London (STN)
  • FR 16:55 London (STN) 21:30 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

 

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h
Sat 06.06.2020 10:50 - 20:50
  • FR 10:50 Riga (RIX) 14:40 Paphos (PFO)
  • FR 19:20 Paphos (PFO) 20:50 Chania (CHQ)

RETURN      Duration: 8h 5m
Mon 15.06.2020 11:45 - 19:50
  • DY 11:45 Chania (CHQ) 14:35 Stockholm (ARN)
  • DY 17:50 Stockholm (ARN) 19:50 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h
Sat 13.06.2020 10:50 - 20:50
  • FR 10:50 Riga (RIX) 14:40 Paphos (PFO)
  • FR 19:20 Paphos (PFO) 20:50 Chania (CHQ)

RETURN      Duration: 9h 55m
Mon 22.06.2020 12:00 - 21:55
  • DY 12:00 Chania (CHQ) 15:05 Oslo (OSL)
  • BT 19:25 Oslo (OSL) 21:55 Riga (RIX)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.


Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 14 EUR Paris, France 23 EUR Berlin, Germany 30 EUR Milan, Italy 35 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 58 EUR Madrid, Spain 84 EUR London, Great Britain 89 EUR Malaga,Spain 90 EUR Barcelona, Spain 92 EUR Rome, Italy 98 EUR Palma, Majorca 104 EUR Valleta, Malta 111 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 113 EUR Split, Croatia 118 EUR Atheena, Greece 124 EUR Faro, Portugal 126 EUR Ibiza, Spain 138 EUR Girona, Spain 139 EUR Rhodes, Greece 140 EUR Heraklion, Crete 141 EUR Nice, France 144 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 147 EUR Porto, Portugal 152 EUR Valencia, Spain 157 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 160 EUR Alicante, Spain 169 EUR Corfu, Greece 179 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 185 EUR Santorini, Greece 207 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 219 EUR Menorca, Spain 222 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 225 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 229 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 278 EUR Los Angeles, USA 338 EUR New York, USA 343 EUR Beijing, China 369 EUR Miami, United States 370 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 373 EUR New Delhi, India 441 EUR Hong Kong, China 478 EUR San Francisco, USA 492 EUR Mumbai, India 505 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 506 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 539 EUR Malé, Maldives 551 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 593 EUR