Santorini, Greece

Cheap round-trips from from Helsinki to Santorini.

from Helsinki 187 EUR from Riga 254 EUR from Tallinn 296 EUR

Search more flights from Helsinki to Santorini

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 09.07.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 6h
Sun 19.07.2020 17:40 - 23:40
  • LH 17:40 Santorini (JTR) 19:20 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 20:15 Munich (MUC) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 16.07.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 6h
Sun 26.07.2020 17:40 - 23:40
  • LH 17:40 Santorini (JTR) 19:20 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 20:15 Munich (MUC) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 23.07.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 6h
Sun 02.08.2020 17:40 - 23:40
  • LH 17:40 Santorini (JTR) 19:20 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 20:15 Munich (MUC) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 02.07.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 6h
Sun 12.07.2020 17:40 - 23:40
  • LH 17:40 Santorini (JTR) 19:20 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 20:15 Munich (MUC) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 02.07.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 15m
Thu 09.07.2020 17:35 - 00:50
  • LH 17:35 Santorini (JTR) 19:45 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 21:30 Frankfurt (FRA) 00:50 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (4)

 

August, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 10h 20m
Thu 20.08.2020 06:30 - 16:50
  • LH 06:30 Helsinki (HEL) 08:10 Frankfurt (FRA)
  • LH 12:50 Frankfurt (FRA) 16:50 Santorini (JTR)

RETURN      Duration: 6h
Sun 30.08.2020 17:40 - 23:40
  • LH 17:40 Santorini (JTR) 19:20 Munich (MUC)
  • LH 20:15 Munich (MUC) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.


Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 38 EUR London, Great Britain 65 EUR Milan, Italy 69 EUR Barcelona, Spain 76 EUR Valleta, Malta 83 EUR Malaga,Spain 100 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 100 EUR Palma, Majorca 104 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 104 EUR Berlin, Germany 108 EUR Madrid, Spain 121 EUR Rome, Italy 127 EUR Ibiza, Spain 131 EUR Alicante, Spain 132 EUR Faro, Portugal 133 EUR Paris, France 138 EUR Porto, Portugal 138 EUR Valencia, Spain 139 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 144 EUR Rhodes, Greece 144 EUR Nice, France 149 EUR Atheena, Greece 159 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 160 EUR Split, Croatia 163 EUR Heraklion, Crete 169 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 170 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 180 EUR Chania, Crete 185 EUR Corfu, Greece 194 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 202 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 210 EUR Girona, Spain 215 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 235 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 290 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 331 EUR Los Angeles, USA 333 EUR New York, USA 336 EUR Miami, United States 404 EUR New Delhi, India 413 EUR Beijing, China 441 EUR Hong Kong, China 470 EUR San Francisco, USA 483 EUR Mumbai, India 514 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 667 EUR Malé, Maldives 685 EUR