Corfu, Greece

Cheap round-trips from from Helsinki to Corfu.

from Riga 108 EUR from Tallinn 148 EUR from Helsinki 180 EUR

Search more flights from Helsinki to Corfu

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

September, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Sat 26.09.2020 10:45 - 17:00
  • U2 10:45 Helsinki (HEL) 11:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 13:35 Berlin (TXL) 17:00 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 30m
Tue 06.10.2020 16:15 - 23:45
  • V7 16:15 Corfu (CFU) 17:20 Athens (ATH)
  • D8 20:15 Athens (ATH) 23:45 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Sat 26.09.2020 10:45 - 17:00
  • U2 10:45 Helsinki (HEL) 11:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 13:35 Berlin (TXL) 17:00 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 16:25 - 22:35
  • W6 16:25 Corfu (CFU) 17:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 6h 15m
Sat 26.09.2020 10:45 - 17:00
  • U2 10:45 Helsinki (HEL) 11:50 Berlin (TXL)
  • FR 13:35 Berlin (TXL) 17:00 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 11h
Wed 07.10.2020 12:40 - 23:40
  • U2 12:40 Corfu (CFU) 13:55 London (LGW)
  • D8 18:50 London (LGW) 23:40 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Fri 25.09.2020 08:30 - 15:40
  • AY 08:30 Helsinki (HEL) 09:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:45 Vienna (VIE) 15:40 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 10m
Fri 02.10.2020 16:25 - 22:35
  • W6 16:25 Corfu (CFU) 17:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Fri 25.09.2020 08:30 - 15:40
  • AY 08:30 Helsinki (HEL) 09:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:45 Vienna (VIE) 15:40 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 16:25 - 22:35
  • W6 16:25 Corfu (CFU) 17:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

Show more (16)

 

October, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 08:30 - 15:40
  • AY 08:30 Helsinki (HEL) 09:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:45 Vienna (VIE) 15:40 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 10m
Mon 12.10.2020 16:25 - 22:35
  • W6 16:25 Corfu (CFU) 17:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 08:30 - 15:40
  • AY 08:30 Helsinki (HEL) 09:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:45 Vienna (VIE) 15:40 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 7h 50m
Fri 16.10.2020 14:45 - 22:35
  • FR 14:45 Corfu (CFU) 15:45 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.

OUTBOUND      Duration: 7h 10m
Mon 05.10.2020 08:30 - 15:40
  • AY 08:30 Helsinki (HEL) 09:55 Vienna (VIE)
  • W6 12:45 Vienna (VIE) 15:40 Corfu (CFU)

RETURN      Duration: 6h 10m
Fri 16.10.2020 16:25 - 22:35
  • W6 16:25 Corfu (CFU) 17:15 Vienna (VIE)
  • AY 19:15 Vienna (VIE) 22:35 Helsinki (HEL)
 

Updated more than 1h ago.


Check out other special destinations!

Vienna, Austria 23 EUR Milan, Italy 35 EUR London, Great Britain 37 EUR Berlin, Germany 46 EUR Atheena, Greece 61 EUR Malaga,Spain 66 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 70 EUR Palma, Majorca 72 EUR Rome, Italy 73 EUR Barcelona, Spain 75 EUR Alicante, Spain 82 EUR Valleta, Malta 83 EUR Faro, Portugal 86 EUR Ibiza, Spain 89 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 91 EUR Madrid, Spain 96 EUR Valencia, Spain 97 EUR Paris, France 100 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 100 EUR Porto, Portugal 104 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 113 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 117 EUR Heraklion, Crete 123 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 126 EUR Nice, France 131 EUR Split, Croatia 133 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 135 EUR Girona, Spain 137 EUR Menorca, Spain 138 EUR Rhodes, Greece 144 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 147 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 148 EUR Chania, Crete 170 EUR Santorini, Greece 237 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 283 EUR New York, USA 308 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 329 EUR Miami, United States 349 EUR Los Angeles, USA 392 EUR New Delhi, India 412 EUR Beijing, China 440 EUR San Francisco, USA 475 EUR Hong Kong, China 492 EUR Mumbai, India 494 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 590 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 629 EUR Malé, Maldives 656 EUR Denpasar, Bali 670 EUR